TEAMS
Board of Trustees
Srinivas C Surapaneni (Delegate for Dr. Gupta Kuna)(Chairman)
Krishna Prasad Mullangi (Secretary)
Ramesh Kanekal (Executive Committee President)
Baburao Karamsetty (Treasurer)
Raju Dandu
V.J.Chukkapalli
Saiganesh Rajamani
Swamy Mandavilli
RamaRao Pentela
Mahesh Potluri (Delegate of V.J.)
Sreedhar Donthula
Ashok Reddy Budamgunta
Executive Committee
Ramesh Kanekal (Executive Committee President)
Venkat Bandla (Religious Committee Chair)
Jag Kalagiri (Finance Committee Chair)
Smitha Thurimella (Annapurna Committee Chair)
Ratnakar Kalangi (Facilities Committee Chair)
Gowri Nandakumar (Education & Cultural Committee Chair)
Krishna Pothuboyina (Web & Communications Chair)
Dileep Kumar Kadirimangalam (Multimedia Committee Chair)
Sowmya Nandireddy (Temple Manager)
Internal Audit Committe
Rajanikanth Maddhi
Santosh Kunala
Krishna Mullangi
Temple Manager
Sowmya Nandireddy

Annapurna
Smitha Thurimella (Chair)
Sandhya Karamsetty
Madhavi Panati
Lakshmi Pinnamaneni
L Nishanti
Naveen Murthy
Sushma Mamindlapalli
Madhuri Mohan
Munni Kalagara
Bharati Mandavilli
Karthikeyan Santhanam
Madhavi Patibandla
Pallavi Kutty
Vasanthi Budumgunta
Sunitha Mushini
Anuradha Imadisetty
Parvathi Donthula
Sowmya Nandireddy
Madhavi Surapaneni
Vedavathi Manne
Deborah Jones
Tulasi Indana
Sudha Ramesh
Religious
Venkat Bandla (Chair)
Ramakrishna Gonella
Raju Dandu
Sreenivas Katamaneni
Siva Rayala
Madhusudhan Rao
Smitha Thurimella
Nandu Sankaran
Elango Pandu
Prasad Babu
Velmurugan Thavasi
Ramesh Chatari
Balaji Maddi
Mohan Sagar
Nitin Dindukurthy
Saikumar
Venkatesh Dangeti
Raghavendra Mamudur
Facilities
Ratnakar Kalangi (Chair)
Karthik Ginnavaram
Jaipal Komakula
Srinivas Panati
Venu Anumayam
Girish Kumar Veerepalli
Nithin Dindu
Dileep Kumar Kadirimangalam
Finance
Jag Kalagiri (Chair)
Mohan Koneru
Baburao Karamsetty
Ravinder Vookanti
Sankar Chava
MS Reddy
Sai Hanu Nirukurti
Surya Immadisetty
Chandrasekhar Reddy Mandhapati
Raju Dandu
Manohar Mangu
Web & Communications
Krishna Pothuboyina (Chair)
Smitha Thurimella
Saiganesh Rajamani
Sreedhar Donthula
Suresh Kommula
Vidya Pothuboyina
Education & Cultural
Gowri Nandakumar (Chair)
Nandu Sankaran
Sreenath Rayalla
Sreedhar Donthula
Madhavi Panati
Multimedia Committee
Dileep Kumar Kadirimangalam (Chair)
Vidya Sagar
Tulsi Ram
Rajkumar Manikandan
Saicharan
Sanjana N
Shithil Bhat
Raviah
Suresh Kommula