TEAMS
Board of Trustees
Srinivas C Surapaneni (Chairman)
Ravi Gaddam (Delegate for Ramarao Pentela)(Secretary)
Srinivas Panati (Executive Committee President)
Mohan Koneru (Treasurer)
Ramesh Kanekal
Sreenivasa Katamaneni
Gupta B.Kuna, MD
Swamy Mandavilli
Ravi Maroju
Mahesh Potluri (Delegate for V.J.Chukkapalli)
Saiganesh Rajamani
Executive Committee
Srinivas Panati (Executive Committee President)
Nandu Sankaran (Religious Committee Chair)
Baburao Karamsetty (Finance Committee Chair)
Smitha Thurimella (Annapurna Committee Chair)
Ratnakar Kalangi (Facilities Committee Chair)
Sreedhar Donthula (Education & Cultural Committee Chair)
Krishna Pothuboyina (Web & Communications Chair)
Suresh Kommula (Multimedia Committee Chair)
Sowmya Nandireddy (Temple Manager)
Internal Audit Committe
Rajanikanth Maddhi
Santosh Kunala
Krishna Mullangi
Temple Manager
Sowmya Nandireddy

Annapurna
Smitha Thurimella (Chair)
Sandhya Karamsetty
Madhavi Panati
Lakshmi Pinnamaneni
L Nishanti
Naveen Murthy
Sushma Mamindlapalli
Madhuri Mohan
Munni Kalagara
Karthikeyan Santhanam
Madhavi Patibandla
Pallavi Kutty
Vasanthi Budumgunta
Sunitha Mushini
Anuradha Imadisetty
Parvathi Donthula
Sowmya Nandireddy
Madhavi Surapaneni
Vedavathi Manne
Deborah Jones
Tulasi Indana
Sudha Ramesh
Religious
Nandu Sankaran (Chair)
Ramakrishna Gonella
Raju Dandu
Sreenivas Katamaneni
Siva Rayala
Madhusudhan Rao
Smitha Thurimella
Venkat Bandla
Elango Pandu
Prasad Babu
Velmurugan Thavasi
Ramesh Chatari
Balaji Maddi
Mohan Sagar
Nitin Dindukurthy
Saikumar
Venkatesh Dangeti
Raghavendra Mamudur
Facilities
Ratnakar Kalangi (Chair)
Karthik Ginnavaram
Jaipal Komakula
Srinivas Panati
Venu Anumayam
Girish Kumar Veerepalli
Nithin Dindu
Dileep Kumar Kadirimangalam
Krishna Pothuboyina
Finance
Baburao Karamsetty (Chair)
Mohan Koneru
Jag Kalagiri
Ravinder Vookanti
Sankar Chava
Sreenivasa Rao Katamaneni
MS Reddy
Savan Koppisetti
Sai Hanu Nirukurti
Surya Immadisetty
Chandrasekhar Reddy Mandhapati
Raju Dandu
Manohar Mangu
Web & Communications
Krishna Pothuboyina (Chair)
Smitha Thurimella
Saiganesh Rajamani
Sreedhar Donthula
Suresh Kommula
Sunil Ramachandra
Vidya Pothuboyina
Education & Cultural
Sreedhar Donthula (Chair)
Nandu Sankaran
Aruna Maddala
Gowri Nandakumar
Madhavi Panati
Multimedia Committee
Suresh Kommula (Chair)
Tulsi Ram
Rajkumar Manikandan
Saicharan
Sanjana N
Shithil Bhat
Raviah
Dileep Kumar Kadirimangalam